- 2 Beds3 Baths1,404 SqFt1/34 34Under Contract
$375,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt1/46 46Price Dropped by $10K
$550,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths852 SqFt1/23 23New
$235,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt1/9 9Price Dropped by $5K
$309,900
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt1/38 38Price Dropped by $24K
$475,000
- 1 Bed1 Bath840 SqFt1/11 11Active
$157,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt1/15 15Active
$130,000
$1,100,000
$1,200,000
8.3%1721 IRVING ST NW, Washington, DC 20010
MLS# DCDC2054334
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$899,000
$899,000
3614 26TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20018
MLS# DCDC2055160
Listed by Home Source Real Estate Solutions

$895,000
$888,201
0.8%2011 VARNUM ST NE, Washington, DC 20018
MLS# DCDC2058614
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$890,000
$890,000
3834 ELBERT, Alexandria, VA 22305
MLS# VAAX2054258
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$860,000
$839,000
2.5%4402 CAMLEY WAY, Burtonsville, MD 20866
MLS# MDMC2065914
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$860,000
$850,000
1.2%4385 EMBASSY PARK DR NW, Washington, DC 20016
MLS# DCDC2193560
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$850,000
$850,000
25745 NORTHERN DANCER CT, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2003416
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

$830,000
$799,000
3.9%13769 NOTLEY RD, Silver Spring, MD 20904
MLS# MDMC2077014
Listed by HomeSmart

$830,000
$860,000
3.5%1518 A ST NE, Washington, DC 20002
MLS# DCDC2187632
Listed by Samson Properties

$810,000
$825,000
1.8%1237 CARROLLSBURG PL SW, Washington, DC 20024
MLS# DCDC2146496
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

$800,000
$800,000
5606 5TH ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
MLS# DCDC2149228
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$783,690
$780,000
0.5%2651 RHODE ISLAND AVE NE, Washington, DC 20018
MLS# DCDC2144544
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$770,000
$775,000
0.6%1417 21ST ST NW NW #A, Washington, DC 20036
MLS# DCDC2058874
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$750,000
$750,000
6618 EASTERN AVE NW, Washington, DC 20012
MLS# DCDC2171988
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$718,200
$725,000
0.9%13806 RIGHT CT, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# VAPW2113170
Listed by Samson Properties

$715,000
$699,000
2.3%1809 FAIRWAY LN, Frederick, MD 21702
MLS# MDFR2059442
Listed by Redfin Corp

$710,000
$695,000
2.2%3632 WRIGHT TER NE, Washington, DC 20018
MLS# DCDC2004760
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$710,000
$720,000
1.4%23469 ADAGIO TERRACE TER, Brambleton, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2078300
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$700,000
$675,000
3.7%2474 BALDWIN CRES NE, Washington, DC 20018
MLS# DCDC513748
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$685,000
$699,900
2.1%1630 TRINIDAD AVE NE #2, Washington, DC 20002
MLS# DCDC2099428
Listed by Compass

$675,000
$675,000
9601 STARBOARD CT, Cheltenham, MD 20623
MLS# MDPG2087812
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$675,000
$675,000
2012 PERRY ST NE, Washington, DC 20018
MLS# DCDC2138662
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$660,000
$650,000
1.5%14515 OLD LYME DR, Silver Spring, MD 20905
MLS# MDMC2170292
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$630,000
$630,000
2200 N WESTMORELAND ST #313, Arlington, VA 22213
MLS# VAAR2044718
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

$615,000
$600,000
2.5%11815 ASHLEY DR, Rockville, MD 20852
MLS# MDMC2099978
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$605,000
$600,000
0.8%16717 SHACKLEFORD WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2117290
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$600,000
$600,000
5 LINDEN HILL WAY SW, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2071178
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$599,000
$599,000
2801 NEW MEXICO AVE NW #812, Washington, DC 20007
MLS# DCDC2039510
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$590,000
$549,900
7.3%5 LINDEN HILL WAY SW, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2020008
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

$589,900
$589,900
9028 ALLINGTON MANOR CIR W, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2033600
Listed by Real Estate Teams, LLC.

$588,000
$588,000
524 STONE HOUSE LN, Silver Spring, MD 20905
MLS# MDMC2177308
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$580,000
$575,000
0.9%5503 SPRING BLUFF CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP2006860
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$575,000
$565,000
1.8%11699 MARSTON MOOR LN, Waldorf, MD 20602
MLS# MDCH2015526
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$570,000
$549,900
3.7%11801 BROOKEVILLE LANDING CT, Bowie, MD 20721
MLS# MDPG2041024
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$568,000
$550,000
3.3%11912 CLARIDGE RD, Silver Spring, MD 20902
MLS# MDMC2090248
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$560,000
$550,000
1.8%3390 MYSTIC CT, Dumfries, VA 22026
MLS# VAPW2110780
Listed by Samson Properties

$550,000
$550,000
3999 BRADYS HILL RD, Triangle, VA 22172
MLS# VAPW2101650
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$545,500
$545,500
5049 9TH ST S, Arlington, VA 22204
MLS# VAAR2007586
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$530,000
$520,000
1.9%2206 GREYWING ST, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2093666
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$520,000
$495,000
5.1%19705 WEBSTER CT, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2063590
Listed by Redfin Corp

$510,000
$499,000
2.2%504 58TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20019
MLS# DCDC2066150
Listed by Compass

$510,000
$500,000
2.0%11004 ELON DR, Bowie, MD 20720
MLS# MDPG2072364
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$505,000
$499,800
1.0%8597 LIGHT MOON WAY, Laurel, MD 20723
MLS# MDHW2001810
Listed by Samson Properties

$499,900
$499,900
35 SHERATON RD, Randallstown, MD 21133
MLS# MDBC2116274
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$499,000
$499,000
2206 GREYWING ST, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2015150
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$495,000
$495,000
166 ELM ST, Warrenton, VA 20186
MLS# VAFQ2012620
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

$475,000
$470,000
1.1%45488 PINE TRAIL TER, Sterling, VA 20164
MLS# VALO2000193
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$475,000
$500,000
5.0%1310 EUTAW PL, Baltimore, MD 21217
MLS# MDBA2094772
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$470,000
$499,900
6.0%1217 34TH PL SE, Washington, DC 20019
MLS# DCDC2172500
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$455,000
$450,000
1.1%4208 DIX ST NE, Washington, DC 20019
MLS# DCDC2091430
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$452,000
$449,900
0.5%45843 ABERDEEN LN, Valley Lee, MD 20692
MLS# MDSM2008924
Listed by O Brien Realty

$450,000
$475,000
5.3%5809 QUINTANA ST, Riverdale, MD 20737
MLS# MDPG2113638
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$449,000
$449,000
9913 FOXHOUND CT, Walkersville, MD 21793
MLS# MDFR2016218
Listed by RE/MAX Results

$430,000
$430,000
9895 HOPE ACRES RD, White Plains, MD 20695
MLS# MDCH2020316
Listed by Samson Properties

$430,000
$415,000
3.6%4 MORROW CT, Randallstown, MD 21133
MLS# MDBC2115682
Listed by Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

$425,000
$425,000
10165 ROCKY ROAD PL, Waldorf, MD 20603
MLS# MDCH2053308
Listed by Jason Mitchell Group

$418,000
$418,000
210 ACADIA RD, Waldorf, MD 20602
MLS# MDCH2042558
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$415,000
$415,000
11825 SAINT LINUS DR, Waldorf, MD 20602
MLS# MDCH2034320
Listed by RE/MAX 100

$415,000
$425,000
2.4%3 FERNDALE AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
MLS# MDAA2094464
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$415,000
$425,000
2.4%6900 STIRLING ST, Fort Washington, MD 20744
MLS# MDPG2144216
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$410,900
$399,900
2.8%20521 OLD GRAVEL LN, Lexington Park, MD 20653
MLS# MDSM2012284
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$410,000
$410,000
2109 BELL TREE LN, Waldorf, MD 20601
MLS# MDCH2001034
Listed by RE/MAX 100

$405,000
$399,900
1.3%9448 KILIMANJARO RD, Columbia, MD 21045
MLS# MDHW2035128
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$399,900
$399,900
914 S POTOMAC ST, Baltimore, MD 21224
MLS# MDBA2204902
Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

$397,000
$385,000
3.1%2902 IVY BRIDGE RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
MLS# MDPG2137146
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$395,000
$385,000
2.6%8001 PINEWOOD DR, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2041554
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$385,000
$385,000
9919 STONEWOOD CT, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2146570
Listed by RLAH @properties

$375,000
$365,000
2.7%204 AQUAHART RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
MLS# MDAA2109660
Listed by Douglas Realty LLC

$369,900
$369,900
10004 SANDWEDGE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
MLS# VASP2015802
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$364,900
$364,900
9334 TOWN PLACE DR, Owings Mills, MD 21117
MLS# MDBC2108662
Listed by Powerhouse Realty, LLC.

$360,000
$360,000
10289 RIDGELINE DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20886
MLS# MDMC2203944
Listed by Samson Properties

$350,000
$340,000
2.9%1906 WINTERGREEN CT, District Heights, MD 20747
MLS# MDPG2005878
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$350,000
$335,000
4.5%19035 CHERRY BEND DR, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2032184
Listed by Taylor Properties

$350,000
$350,000
1340 NICHOLSON ST NW #2, Washington, DC 20011
MLS# DCDC2138868
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

$340,000
$340,000
718 BANGOR CT, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
MLS# MDAA2000544
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$340,000
$340,000
1514 WARREN AVE, Hyattsville, MD 20785
MLS# MDPG2034834
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$325,000
$325,000
8034 BLOOMSBURY PL, White Plains, MD 20695
MLS# MDCH222646
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$317,500
$335,000
5.2%4304 22ND PL, Temple Hills, MD 20748
MLS# MDPG601808
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$317,500
$317,500
7903 JOHNSON AVE, Glenarden, MD 20706
MLS# MDPG2127064
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$314,000
$325,000
3.4%4003 BLAKNEY LN SE, Washington, DC 20032
MLS# DCDC2200042
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$305,000
$299,900
1.7%8330 MONTGOMERY RUN RD #J, Ellicott City, MD 21043
MLS# MDHW2060742
Listed by RE/MAX Leading Edge

$300,000
$330,000
9.1%1715 HART CT, Crofton, MD 21114
MLS# MDAA2132770
Listed by Samson Properties

$290,000
$300,000
3.3%8751 BRETTON WOODS DR, Manassas, VA 20110
MLS# VAMN2003954
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$276,000
$295,000
6.4%13110 BRIARCLIFF TER #6-601, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2099940
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$275,500
$270,000
2.0%7249 MILL RUN DR #12, Derwood, MD 20855
MLS# MDMC760474
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$265,000
$265,000
58 AVONSHIRE CT, Silver Spring, MD 20904
MLS# MDMC763430
Listed by RE/MAX United Real Estate

$265,000
$275,000
3.6%3001 VEAZEY TERR NW #401, Washington, DC 20008
MLS# DCDC2187592
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$260,100
$249,900
4.1%14237 JIB ST #32, Laurel, MD 20707
MLS# MDPG2001886
Listed by Samson Properties

$248,900
$248,900
4200 CATHEDRAL AVE NW #809, Washington, DC 20016
MLS# DCDC2197488
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$246,000
$395,000
37.7%606 RAYWELL AVE, Union Bridge, MD 21791
MLS# MDCR2010226
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$240,000
$249,900
4.0%5308 62ND AVE, Riverdale, MD 20737
MLS# MDPG2140910
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$239,999
$239,999
1253 CARROLL ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
MLS# MDBA2051982
Listed by Smart Realty, LLC

$230,000
$239,900
4.1%315 MORRIS HILL AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
MLS# MDAA2129734
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$225,000
$220,000
2.3%5813 BOX ELDER CT #C, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2040742
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services

$225,000
$200,000
12.5%704 MAURY AVE, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
MLS# MDPG2094368
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$215,000
$175,000
22.9%1512 NOVA AVE, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
MLS# MDPG2148208
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$210,000
$210,000
13100 BRIARCLIFF TER #803, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2004412
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

$210,000
$200,000
5.0%4310 STANWOOD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206
MLS# MDBA2171948
Listed by Samson Properties

$200,000
$200,000
4252 LABYRINTH RD, Baltimore, MD 21215
MLS# MDBA2147870
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$199,900
$199,900
2029 N PULASKI ST, Baltimore, MD 21217
MLS# MDBA2103892
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC